Hdfc.Com - Info hdfc.com

hdfc.com receives about 22,900 unique visitors and 98,241 (4.29 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $212.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $121,523.18. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hdfc.com is ranked number 19,313 in the world and 0.00458% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.16.215.253.

About - hdfc.com

India's largest housing finance company offers NRIs and resident Indians a range of loan and deposit products.
How did hdfc.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is hdfc.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
22,900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
687,000
Daily Pageviews:
98,241 (4.29 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
19,313 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00458% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 86.5%83.8%1493
United States 3.1%3.6%69055
United Kingdom 1.7%2.6%29478
Kuwait 1.3%1.9%2695
Singapore 1.0%1.0%8167
Germany 0.9%1.1%63236
Qatar 0.8%1.4%5132
Saudi Arabia 0.7%0.7%14842
United Arab Emirates 0.7%0.7%7252
Australia 0.6%0.7%30515

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
hdfc.com
60.53%26.97%1.80
online.hdfc.com
47.68%62.02%5.26
home-loans.hdfc.com
17.80%7.12%1.6
applications.hdfc.com
5.39%2.54%1.9
campaigns.hdfc.com
5.21%1.36%1.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush hdfc.com
Domain:
  hdfc.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
374
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is hdfc.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much hdfc.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$212.00
Monthly Revenue:
$6,360.00
Yearly Revenue:
$77,380.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
India 82,326$131.72
United States 3,537$40.57
United Kingdom 2,554$15.91
Germany 1,081$5.22
Australia 688$5.18
Qatar 1,375$3.64
Singapore 982$2.94
Kuwait 1,867$2.87
United Arab Emirates 688$2.58
Saudi Arabia 688$1.39

How much money do hdfc.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$51.12
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,533.53
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$18,657.90
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
25,230
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
756,908
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
9,209,043
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
India 23,051$36.88
United States 637$7.30
United Kingdom 409$2.55
Germany 313$1.51
Australia 138$1.04
Singapore 285$0.85
United Arab Emirates 96$0.36
Saudi Arabia 144$0.29
Qatar 83$0.22
Kuwait 75$0.11

How much is hdfc.com worth?

Website Value:
$121,523.18

Where is hdfc.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.16.215.253
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.16.215.253

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does hdfc.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1044 ms) 77 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Business and Economy/Financial Services

What sites are related to hdfc.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
NS skip.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS mia.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 197 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hdfc.com widget